2,171 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

133 Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 2529 sqft (floor), 2529 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 5 6
  • 3854 sqft (floor), 3854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,216.92 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

18 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,766.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

21 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
9h
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 628.35 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.09 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

25 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.05 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
9h
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 524.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
9h
Viewed

31 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 606.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9h
Viewed

142 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 650.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

Eastwood Drive

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3095 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,357.03 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 3024 sqft (floor), 3024 sqft (land)
  • S$ 902.78 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
9h
Viewed

80 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.44 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
9h
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 573.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
10h