2,190 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

Eastwood Terrace

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,345.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,068.97 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3h
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.99 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 1
  • 634 sqft
  • S$ 630.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3h

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,627.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
3h
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,448.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
3h
Viewed

605 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 510.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3h
Viewed

523 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 494.95 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3h

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4h
Corporate Viewed

Sennett Avenue, Sennett Drive, Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 4015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,241.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4h
Corporate Viewed

Sennett Drive, Sennett Avenue, Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,495.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4h

2 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.79 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4h
Viewed

4 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,278,000
  • 3 2
  • 1436 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.35 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5h
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,396,888
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,502.23 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,008,888
  • 4 4
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,531.96 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h