2,191 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d

3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.01 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,888
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

547A Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 804.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,061.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,061.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.17 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

3 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 6 4
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,519,999
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.23 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
10m
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
29m
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
46m
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 8126 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,353.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

Brand New & Gorgeous 3 Storey Plus Attic Corner Terrace With Built-In Lift & Sky Terrace For Sale

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5922 sqft (floor), 2647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,833.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1h
Viewed

748C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h