2,188 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

Eastwood Walk

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 2847 sqft (floor), 1935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,746.77 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

181 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,045.45 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 578.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.54 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

103 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 579.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

767 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 719.37 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,299,999
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Corporate Viewed

8 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 549.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,018.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

748B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 699,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 970.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,290,888
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.02 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,680.22 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

215 Bedok South Ave 1

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.42 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d