2,173 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.60 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

517 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

70 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.60 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

546 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Tanah Rata

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3692 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,485.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

Simpang Bedok / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap /

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5263 sqft (floor), 1901 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,314.05 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Simpang Bedok / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5260 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,315.79 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Kathi / Bedok Ria / Eastwood / Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 2625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

Peakville Avenue / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1903 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,310.56 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7104 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8125 sqft (floor), 8125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,353.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

134 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

29 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 3 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 537.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Corporate Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 495.66 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1d

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 630.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d