2,180 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

135 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 602.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2992 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.12 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

426 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.66 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Jalan Tanah Rata

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,235.29 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 548.49 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

Bedok Terrace

  • S$ 6,999,888
  • 5 6
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 2538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,758.03 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.90 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

52 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 779.73 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.49 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 683.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,139,999
  • 7 5
  • 1471 sqft (floor), 3327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 342.65 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed

14 Aida Street

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3w