2,182 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

712 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

812 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,434.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 894.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

22 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.12 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

5 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 519,999
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 588.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,890.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1829 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.64 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.52 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

40 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,502.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,743.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 7900 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,996.37 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

628 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 547.41 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6265 sqft (floor), 7457 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.53 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w