2,184 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,889,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.85 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

East Wood Drive

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,343.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 706.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

82 Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11214 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

188C Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 860.66 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

427 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 599,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 605.95 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 2639 sqft (floor), 5937 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,263.26 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

216 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

429B Bedok North Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.34 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

Kew Drive

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

615 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 656.63 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

413 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 577.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

6 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 2730 sqft (floor), 2532 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,053.71 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,890.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w