2,367 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.71 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

209 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 793.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Corporate Viewed

310 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 795.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

630 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 544.22 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
  • S$ 12,988,000
  • 8 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,450.57 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 718.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

260 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 679.18 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

134 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 854.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

152 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

154 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 558.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

113 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 803.30 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,598,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d