2,367 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,598,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.99 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

173 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 752.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.36 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 607.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1294 sqft
  • S$ 2,627.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 768.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 961.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,099,000
  • 5 4
  • 3110 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 996.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

117 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,636.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d