2,636 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2150 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 19.38 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

jalan merah saga

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Built: 1950
4w
Viewed

1 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

8 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

260 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 23.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 3757 sqft
  • S$ 8.78 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 34,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 9.63 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w