2,636 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

4 Peirce Hill

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8192 sqft (floor), 17260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

271 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

3 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 6544 sqft (floor), 7811 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 12500 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w