2,636 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 9
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

Jalan Ilmu

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2132 sqft (floor), 2566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
4w

20A Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 28,009 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4w
Viewed

6 Holland Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 13370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.02 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

72 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w