1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

467A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

35 Yishun Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

745 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

739 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

33 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w

107A Canberra Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

419 Canberra Road

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

334B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

121 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

99 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

250 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1028 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w