1,272 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

5 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

87 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
14h
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
15h
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

314 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h

503 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
16h

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

469A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
16h
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
16h
Viewed

419 Canberra Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

351D Canberra Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
17h
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

140 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

200 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
17h