1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

200 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
18h

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

728 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

774 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1145 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
20h

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
20h
Viewed

589A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
21h
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 8.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
21h
Viewed

292 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
22h
Viewed

935 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
22h
Viewed

777 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

462A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 98.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

363 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d