1,272 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

418 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

224 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 44.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
9h

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

17 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
10h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

303 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 1
  • 1000 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

17A Jalan Salang

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3028 sqft (floor), 2859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

220 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

718 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
11h
Viewed

Platina road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3773 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
12h
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
12h
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
13h
Viewed

365 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
13h
Viewed

132B Canberra View

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
13h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1994
13h