331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

411B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

25 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 582 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 2756 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

73 Gerald Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

441C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

13 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

418A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 700 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

436B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w

405B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Mugliston Gradens

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

418C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

453D Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w