331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,988 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 650 sqft
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

471C Fernvale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Dedap Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

401F Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

407A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

472A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Dedap Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

73 Gerald Drive

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

472C Fernvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3434 sqft
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w