1,459 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
18h
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 75 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
18h

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
18h

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

63 Marine Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
19h

4 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
19h
Viewed

46 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
20h
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
20h

18 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft (floor), 365 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 3010 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
22h
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
22h
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
22h

48 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
23h
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d