1,459 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

86 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
14h

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
15h
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

8D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1251 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
15h

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
15h

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 10,935 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2791 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
16h
Viewed

27 Sea Avenue

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
16h
Viewed

8 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 160 sqft (floor), 160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 170 sqft (floor), 170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
17h
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
17h

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
17h
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 248 sqft
  • S$ 13.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
17h