1,457 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
14h
Viewed

489 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
15h

Everitt Road

  • S$ 12,808 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3776 sqft (floor), 1997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
15h
Corporate Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
15h

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
15h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,314 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
15h
Viewed

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
16h

127 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
16h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
17h
Viewed

East Coast Avenue

  • S$ 24,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 385 sqft
  • S$ 8.31 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
17h

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
22h
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 158 sqft
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d