1,458 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d

18 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Corporate Viewed

13 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d

191 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
4d
Corporate Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

414A East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Koon Seng Road, Everitt Road

  • S$ 13,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3950 sqft (floor), 1985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

424A East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Koon Seng Road, Everitt Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w

East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
13m