1,459 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 4 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

15 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5h
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5h
Viewed

Duku Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
5h

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 208 sqft (floor), 208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.58 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6h
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6h
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6h
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
8h

2 Margate Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

70 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
9h
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
9h
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
10h