1,465 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6h
Viewed

37 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
8h

11 Martia Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 13.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
8h
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
9h

53 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
10h

110 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3035 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
10h
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 412 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h

48 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
10h
Viewed

East Coast Road, Upper East Coast Road, Siglap

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 5565 sqft (floor), 2616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
10h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
12h
Viewed

30 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Sep
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
12h