562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

449B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 121 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Corporate Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
5d

107 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 11.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

431A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

267 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 18 sqft
  • S$ 41.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

175 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

423 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w