562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

191 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

127 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

127 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

133 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

166 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

280 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

136 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d

438C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

443B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d