562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

417 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

131 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

451B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

438C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

232 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

271 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d