562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2.29 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

205 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

311 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
14h
Viewed

128 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
22h
Viewed

393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
23h
Viewed

290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

255 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

267 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
10h

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

440C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
15h

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
16h