562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

537 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

205 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

289G Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

368 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

163 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

345 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

207 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

201 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

348 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

354 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

288C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,049 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

164 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 193 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

296A Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

315 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

162 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

308 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

208 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.22 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

164 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

323 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon