561 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

505 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

324 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

349 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 795 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

362 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

207 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

539 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

463B Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

348 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

514 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

337 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

160 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

530 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

215 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

288C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

350 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 198 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

348 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

213 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,234 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

537 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w