1,174 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h

7 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
16h
Viewed

97 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
16h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

30 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

Jalan Nipah

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d

122 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d