1,179 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5h

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6h
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

808A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
10h

2 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5238 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
11h

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

Jalan anjin laut

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4384 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
11h
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
12h
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
12h
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
12h
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h

6 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
14h
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
15h