1,179 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
42m
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3h

131 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

406 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
9h

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

8 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
14h
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 800 sqft (floor), 800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
17h
Viewed

Jalan Nipah , Bedok Ria, Eastwood

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

East Coast Road, Upper East Coast Road, Siglap

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 5565 sqft (floor), 2616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
15m
Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
28m
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
44m
Corporate Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2h

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2h

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h