1,174 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

808C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 153 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

119 Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

529 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

543 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w

53 Bedok Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,295 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
15h
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 6,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed

535 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

522 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3h
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4h
Viewed

526 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4h