1,173 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Ridge

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5h
Viewed

450 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

702 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

519 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6h
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6h
Viewed

705 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6h

512 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6h
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
10h

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
10h

807C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

767 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

Jalan Nipah

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

1A Swan Lake Ave

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
11h

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
11h