1,173 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Tanjong

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
13h
Viewed

204 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
14h
Viewed

21 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 729 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
14h
Viewed

219C Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
14h
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

36 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
15h
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

615 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
15h
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
15h

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
15h

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.77 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
15h

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.27 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
15h
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
16h
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
17h
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
17h
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
17h

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
18h