1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 91.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Gardens

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

43 Jalan Pelatina

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.36 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

97C Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

22 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 8.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

7 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3116 sqft (floor), 2798 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w