1,235 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

11 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

629 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

225 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

310C Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

205 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w