1,236 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

225 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

291 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 3.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

167 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

116 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w