1,492 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

1A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 3476 sqft
  • S$ 9.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d