1,495 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2961 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,001 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

3 Robin Drive

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d