240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

67 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

521 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 2.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 9.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

27 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w