240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

17 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

25 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

30 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

35 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

139 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w