690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 2.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

93 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 16.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

66 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
1w