689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

7 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w