690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

61 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1314 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

55 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d