691 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Corporate Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

117 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

31 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3w
Corporate Viewed

19D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

29 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

2 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

3 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

83 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d