690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

7 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

89 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d