690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Corporate Viewed

90 Elias Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

18 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

135 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Corporate Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

100 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 819 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w